Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events

Chasin' Racin' 2019 Schedule of Events
No. Day Month
Date
Track City, State
1 Wednesday January
23
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
2 Thursday January
24
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
3 Friday January
25
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
4 Saturday January
26
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
5 Thursday January
31
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
6 Friday February
1
North Florida Speedway Lake City, FL
7 Saturday February
2
North Florida Speedway Lake City, FL
8 Monday February
4
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
9 Tuesday February
5
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
10 Wednesday February
6
East Bay Raceway Park Tampa, FL
11 Thursday February
7
Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, FL
12 Friday February
8
Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, FL
13 Saturday February
9
Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, FL
14 Monday February
11
Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, FL
15 Monday February
11
Volusia Speedway Park Barberville, FL
16 Thursday March
21
Humboldt Speedway Humboldt, KS
17 Friday March
22
Humboldt Speedway Humboldt, KS
18 Saturday March
23
Humboldt Speedway Humboldt, KS
19 Friday April
5
Jackson Motor Speedway Byram, MS
20 Thursday April
11
Ark-La-Tex Speedway Vivian, LA
21 Friday April
12
Ark-La-Tex Speedway Vivian, LA
22 Saturday April
20
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
23 Thursday April
25
81 Speedway Park City, KS
24 Friday April
26
Kansas State Fairgrounds Hutchinson, KS
25 Saturday April
27
Longdale Speedway Longdale, OK
26 Friday May
3
Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, WI
27 Saturday May
4
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
28 Friday May
10
Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City, WI
29 Saturday May
11
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
30 Sunday May
12
Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids, MN
  Friday May
24
Ogilvie Raceway (practice) Ogilvie, MN
31 Saturday May
25
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
32 Sunday May
26
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
33 Friday May
31
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
34 Saturday June
1
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
35 Sunday June
2
Creek County Speedway Sapulpa, OK
36 Tuesday June
4
Superbowl Speedway Greenville, TX
37 Thursday June
6
Lawton Speedway Lawton, OK
38 Friday June
7
West Texas Raceway Lubbock, TX
39 Saturday June
8
Route 66 Motor Speedway Amarillo, TX
40 Thursday June
13
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
41 Friday June
14
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
42 Saturday June
15
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
43 Friday June
21
Gondik Law Speedway Superior,WI
44 Saturday June
22
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
  Friday June
28
Gondik Law Speedway (practice) Superior, WI
45 Saturday June
29
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
46 Sunday June
30
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
47 Thursday July
4
Phillips County Raceway Holyoke, CO
48 Friday July
5
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
49 Saturday July
6
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
50 Sunday July
7
Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids, MN
51 Friday July
12
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
52 Saturday July
13
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
53 Sunday July
14
Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, WI
54 Tuesday July
16
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
55 Thursday July
18
I-80 Speedway Greenwood, NE
56 Friday July
19
I-80 Speedway Greenwood, NE
57 Saturday July
20
I-80 Speedway Greenwood, NE
58 Sunday July
21
Sports Park Raceway Fort Dodge, IA
59 Thursday July
25
Red Cedar Speedway Menomonie, WI
60 Friday July
26
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
61 Saturday July
27
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
62 Tuesday July
30
Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake, WI
63 Thursday August
1
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
64 Friday August
2
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
65 Saturday August
3
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
66 Sunday August
4
Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids, MN
67 Thursday August
8
Grand Rapids Speedway Grand Rapids, MN
68 Friday August
9
I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
69 Saturday August
10
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
70 Sunday August
11
Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids, MN
71 Wednesday August
14
I-35 Speedway Winston, MO
72 Thursday August
15
Dallas County Speedway Urbana, MO
73 Friday August
16
Lake Ozark Speedway Eldon, MO
74 Saturday August
17
Salina Highbanks Speedway Salina, OK
75 Sunday August
18
Granite City Speedway Sauk Rapids, MN
76 Thursday August
22
Hamilton County Speedway Webster City, IA
77 Friday August
23
Rapid Speedway Rock Rapids, IA
78 Saturday August
24
Nobles County Speedway Worthington, MN
79 Sunday August
25
Casino Speedway Watertown, SD
80 Thursday August
29
Proctor Speedway Proctor, MN
81 Friday August
30
Mississippi Thunder Speedway Fountain City, WI
82 Saturday August
31
Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
83 Sunday September
1
Fayette County Speedway West Union, IA
84 Thursday September
5
River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, ND
85 Friday September
6
River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, ND
86 Saturday September
7
River Cities Speedway Grand Forks, ND
87 Tuesday September
10
I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
88 Wednesday September
11
I-94 Speedway Fergus Falls, MN
89 Friday September
13
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
90 Saturday September
14
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond, WI
  Thursday September
19
Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
  Friday September
20
Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
  Saturday September
21
Deer Creek Speedway Spring Valley, MN
  Sunday September
22
Mason City Motor Speedway Mason City, IA
  Friday September
27
Dodge County Fairgrounds Beaver Dam, WI
  Saturday September
28
141 Speedway Francis Creek, WI
  Sunday September
29
Bemidji Speedway Bemidji, MN
  Thursday October
3
Ogilvie Raceway (practice) Ogilvie, MN
  Friday October
4
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
  Saturday October
5
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
  Thursday October
10
Gondik Law Speedway (practice) Superior, WI
  Friday October
11
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
  Saturday October
12
Gondik Law Speedway Superior, WI
  Friday October
18
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
  Saturday October
19
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie, MN
  Friday October
25
Vado Speedway Park Vado, NM
  Saturday October
26
Vado Speedway Park Vado, NM
  Sunday October
27
Vado Speedway Park Vado, NM
  Thursday October
31
Kennedale Speedway Park Kennedale, TX
  Friday November
1
Kennedale Speedway Park Kennedale, TX
  Saturday November
2
Kennedale Speedway Park Kennedale, TX
  Sunday November
3
Circuit of the Americas Austin, TX
  Friday November
8
Cocopah Speedway Yuma, AZ
  Saturday November
9
Cocopah Speedway Yuma, AZ
  Thursday November
14
Las Vegas Motor Speedway Las Vegas, NV
  Friday November
15
81 Speedway Park City, KS
  Saturday November
16
81 Speedway Park City, KS
  Thursday December
19
Dome at America's Center St. Louis, MO
  Friday December
20
Dome at America's Center St. Louis, MO
  Saturday December
21
Dome at America's Center St. Louis, MO

All-Time History of Tracks Attended
2018 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2017 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2016 Chasin Racin' Stats
2015 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2014 Chasin' Racin' Stats

2013 Chasin' Racin' Stats

2012 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2011 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2010 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2009 Chasin' Racin' Stats
2008 Chasin' Racin' Stats