Social
Media
Store
Chasin' Racin'
Contact
Blank1
Blank2
Blank3
Home About Services Events
FYE Motorsports Services
FYE Motorsports offers a variety of services to meet all of your event and marketing needs. Please click on a service below to view more information.
   
...
...
... ...
Social Media Management


2016 FYE Motorsports Promotions Clients
First Name Last Name Location
Blake Adams McIntire Iowa
Kevin Adams Cameron Wisconsin
TJ Adams Hayward Minnesota
Corey Aga Sturgis South Dakota
Jesse Aho Twin Lakes Michigan
AMSOIL Speedway Superior Wisconsin
Junior Anderson Duluth Minnesota
Kelly Anderson Hager City Wisconsin
Mike Anderson Colfax Wisconsin
Chet Atkinson Hugo Minnesota
Landon Atkinson Little Falls Minnesota
Mykel Atkinson Dewey Oklahoma
Adam Ayotte St. Paul Minnesota
Brandon Bahr Bemidji Minnesota
Mike Balcaen Winnipeg Manitoba
Christy Barnett El Paso Texas
Josh  Bazey Luck Wisconsin
Masen Big Eagle Estevan Saskatchewan
Jett Big Eagle Estevan Saskatchewan
Mackenzie Bjorklund Sandstone Minnesota
Cody Borgeson New Richmond Wisconsin
Tim Borgeson New Richmond Wisconsin
Scott Borkowski Mitchell South Dakota
Todd Boyd Topeka Kansas
Sean Bray Tucson Arizona
Seth Brede Willmar Minnesota
Cory Bruggeman Stillwater Minnesota
Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis Minnesota
Brian Carl Duluth Minnesota
Nick Carpenter Leavenworth Kansas
Cedar Lake Speedway New Richmond Wisconsin
Kellen  Chadwick Oakley California
Cole Chernosky Thunder Bay Ontario
Robbie Chiles Hooper Colorado
Shane  Clanton Zebulon Georgia
John Clippinger Evansville Indiana
Permanent Cosmetics New Richmond Wisconsin
Ryan Cousins Darlingford Manitoba
Cory Crapser Chippewa Falls Wisconsin
Jeremy Dahl Knapp Wisconsin
Clay Daly Salinas California
Tait Davenport Benton Kentucky
Cory Davis Turtle Lake Wisconsin
Tad Davis Mt. Hope Kansas
DB3 Imaging Westlake Ohio
Rick  Delaine Stony Mountain Manitoba
Zane DeVilbiss Farmington New Mexico
Cade Dillard Many Louisiana
Mario Dinatale Jonestown Pennsylvania
Devin Dixon Apollo Beach Florida
Pat Doar New Richmond Wisconsin
David Dosh Brainerd Minnesota
Zack Drews Duluth Minnesota
Eagle Valley Speedway Jim Falls Wisconsin
Kevin Eder Ashland Wisconsin
Steven Fangmayer Lake Elsinore California
Sam Fankhauser Rice Lake Wisconsin
Dana Fite Tucson Arizona
Dave Flynn Superior Wisconsin
Allen Foster Bemidji Minnesota
Steve Francis Jr. Rio Rancho New Mexico
Chase Friendt New Richmond Wisconsin
Fito Gallardo Las Cruces New Mexico
Jake Gallardo Las Cruces New Mexico
Josh Gallardo Las Cruces New Mexico
Rick Gallardo Las Cruces New Mexico
Joey Galloway Emo Ontario
Doug Gardner Fargo North Dakota
Connor Germain New Richmond Wisconsin
Abby Gierke Westport Minnesota
Matt  Gilbertson Montevideo Minnesota
Ryan Gillmore Springfield Missouri
James Giossi New Richmond Wisconsin
Jesse Glenz Cadott Wisconsin
Jason Goedker Sauk Rapids Minnesota
Pat Graham Ankeny Iowa
Scott Greer East St Paul Manitoba
Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls Minnesota
Jason Gross Cushing Wisconsin
Brian Haben Appleton Minnesota
Buddy Hanestad Boyceville Wisconsin
Ben Hanke Hudson Wisconsin
Harry Hanson Eveleth Minnesota
Jake Hanson Boyceville Wisconsin
Josh Harris Utica Kentucky
Patrick Heikkinen Eveleth Minnesota
Scott Heikkinen Eveleth Minnesota
Joe Henninger Grand Forks North Dakota
Jake Hiatt New Richmond Wisconsin
Brandon Hightower Pineville Louisiana
Brandon Hines Becker Minnesota
Jimmy Hines Becker Minnesota
Cody Hodges Eunice New Mexico
Sam Hodges Eunice New Mexico
John Hoefert Sioux Falls South Dakota
Matt Hollerich Good Thunder Minnesota
Steve Hougard Strandquist Minnesota
Philip  Houston Odessa Texas
Troy Hovey Decorah Iowa
Chase Hubbard Owasso Oklahoma
Jeff Ignazewski Wells Minnesota
Ethan Isaacs Bonner Springs Kansas
Lucas Isaacs Bonner Springs Kansas
Kelly Jacobsen West Fargo North Dakota
Tim Jauhola Fairbanks Alaska
Joey Jensen Harris Minnesota
Dillon Johnson Sundance Wyoming
JJ Motorsports Duluth Minnesota
Jason Josselyn Tularosa New Mexico
John  Kaanta Elk Mound Wisconsin
Tyler Kaeter Sauk Rapids Minnesota
Bryan  Kakela Langdon North Dakota
DJ Keeler Superior Wisconsin
Tanner Kellick Mer Rouge Louisiana
Keith Kern Superior Wisconsin
Nathan Kilwine Ellendale Minnesota
Tyler Kintner Hibbing Minnesota
Ryan Kostreba Elk River Minnesota
Russell Kostreba Elk River Minnesota
Dale Kraling Mayville North Dakota
Dylan Kromschroder Princeton Minnesota
Jason  Krohn Slayton Minnesota
Davey Kruchten Burtrum Minnesota
Eric Lamm Zimmerman Minnesota
Brent Larson Lake Elmo Minnesota
Robin Lashley Buffalo Ohio
Steve Lavasseur River Falls Wisconsin
Scott Lawrence Superior Wisconsin
Lucas Lee Paris Tennessee
Matt Leer Bruce Wisconsin
Scott Lewis Denver Colorado
Brian Lick New Richmond Wisconsin
Brandon  Linquist Waite Park Minnesota
Curt Lund Redwood Falls Minnesota
Zachard Madrid Phoenix Arizona
Ryan Madsen Foxboro Wisconsin
Ronnie Malecki Superior Wisconsin
Lance Mari Imperial California
Jimmy Mars Menomonie Wisconsin
Eric Martini Avon Minnesota
Roy Don Mason Hobbs New Mexico
Jeff Massingill Keewatin Minnesota
David Mastell Lino Lakes Minnesota
Tyler Mecl Queen Creek Arizona
Mirror Images Day Spa Duluth Minnesota
Chuck Metzgar Hayward Wisconsin
Chris Moore Madison South Dakota
John Morris Jr. Queen Creek Arizona
Josh Munsen Atchison Kansas
Jeremy Nelson Rogers Minnesota
Rick Niemi Eveleth Minnesota
Paul Niznik Medford Wisconsin
Rod Odegard Williston North Dakota
Jason Oftedahl Inver Grove Heights Minnesota
Jamey Ogston Duluth Minnesota
Chris Olson Hibbing Minnesota
Jon Ortega Las Cruces New Mexico
Outlaw Mini Mod Series Ellendale Minnesota
Outpost Drive Inn Ada Minnesota
Tommy Patton St. Cloud Minnesota
Bryce Pearce Oakley California
Jeff Pellersels Woodbury Minnesota
Tyler Peterson Hickson North Dakota
Robert Petroff Bozeman Montana
Shawn Phillips Fridley Minnesota
Adam Prieve Litchfield Minnesota
Jeff Provinzino Hibbing Minnesota
Joe Provinzino Chanhassen Minnesota
Joe Provo Racewear Chanhassen Minnesota
Tyler Rabenberg Princeton Minnesota
Ogilvie Raceway Ogilvie Minnesota
Norman County Raceway Ada Minnesota
Rice Lake Speedway Rice Lake Wisconsin
Logan Robertson Shamrock Texas
Natalie Rogers Mahtomedi Minnesota
S&S Fishing & Rental Andrews Texas
Rodney Sanders Happy Texas
Ryan Savoy South Range Wisconsin
Kyle Schell Lisbon North Dakota
Cole Schill Horace North Dakota
Lance Schill Langdon North Dakota
Denny Schouveller Hugo Minnesota
Ryan Schroeder Devil's Lake North Dakota
Brian Schultz Casa Grande Arizona
Luke Schultz Cameron Wisconsin
Brad  Seng Grand Forks North Dakota
Don Shaw Ham Lake Minnesota
Caleb Shown Texarkana Texas
Chase Sigg Iola Kansas
Buzz Signs Cameron Wisconsin
Riley Simmons Susanville California
David Simpson Thunder Bay Ontarior
Brayton Skaggs Fort Scott Kansas
Wade Skindelien New London Minnesota
Casey Skyberg Rapid City South Dakota
Cody Skytland Horace North Dakota
Scott Sluka Fairbanks Alaska
Josh Smith Eau Claire Wisconsin
Skyler Smith Bemidji Minnesota
Lance Solem Duluth Minnesota
Southern New Mexico Speedway Las Cruces New Mexico
Grant Southworth Bloomer Wisconsin
Cole Spacek Phillips Wisconsin
Matt Sparby Bemidji Minnesota
Champs Sports Bar & Grill New Richmond Wisconsin
KRA Speedway Willmar Minnesota
Spring Lake Speedway Unity Wisconsin
Viking Speedway Alexandria Minnesota
Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove Minnesota
St. Croix Speedway St. Croix Falls Wisconsin
Alex Stanford Chowchilla California
Kyle Steffen Wyoming Minnesota
Dustin Strand Grand Forks North Dakota
Shawn Strand Bismarck North Dakota
Dale Suomala Jr. Hermantown Minnesota
Brian Swenson Bismarck North Dakota
James Tandeski Christine North Dakota
Jeff Tardy Hibbing Minnesota
Willy Thompson Hibbing Minnesota
Jeremy Thornton Tucson Arizona
Ricky Thornton Jr. Chandler Arizona
Matthew Tody Duluth Minnesota
Jaime Torres Tortugas New Mexico
James Trantina Sartell Minnesota
Nick Trenchard Klamath Falls Oregon
Michael Truscott Chippewa Falls Wisconsin
Al Uotinen Superior Wisconsin
Hunter Van Gilder Rice Lake Wisconsin
Deven VanHouse Silver Bay Wisconsin
Jason VandeKamp Scandia Minnesota
Chase Viebrock New Richmond Wisconsin
Dustin Virkus Clarkfield Minnesota
CJ Wagner Rice Lake Wisconsin
Scott Ward Watertown South Dakota
Tim Ward Mesa Arizona
Gunnar Watkins Elk Mound Wisconsin
Josh Weber Bismarck North Dakota
James Webster San Tan Valley Arizona
Matt  Weisman Sauk Rapids Minnesota
Mitch Weiss Scandia Minnesota
Ricky Weiss Headlingly Manitoba
Tyler Werner Menomonie Wisconsin
Dan Wheeler Savage Minnesota
Brad Whitfield Casa Grande Arizona
Jake Whitfield Casa Grande Arizona
Trevor Wilson Superior Wisconsin
Collen Winebarger Corbett Oregon
Ryan Wiome Center City Minnesota
Cody Wolkowski Thunder Bay Ontario
Western Tech Speedway Park El Paso Texas
Wissota Promoter's Association Dassel Minnesota